Könige

Träger der Königskette (1864 gestiftet vom Schützenbruder B. Levermann) der Schützenbruderschaft waren:

2015 Dominik Timmermann !!!!!BUNDESKÖNIG!!!!!
2014 Robert Finke (Landesbezirkskönig)
2013 Ralf Lietz
2012 Dieter Liesker
2011 Sabine Levers
2010 Peter Georg Gierse (Kaiser)
2009 Dieter Voigt
2008 Diana Jusczus
2007 Peter Georg Gierse
2006 Carsten Levers (Landesbezirkskönig)
2005 Peter Tumbrink
2004 Sabine Levers
2003 Ulli Wendker
2002 Markus Wendker
2001 Werner Pieper
2000 Torben Weinem
1999 Dieter Voigt
1998 Rainer Althoff
1997 Sabine Levers
1996 Markus Gierse
1995 Carsten Levers
1994 Peter Georg Gierse
1993 Hannelore Wohlfahrt
1992 Ralf Lietz
1991 Hans Evenkamp
1990 Günther Jäschke
1989 Heinz Wohlfahrt
1988 Michael Timmermann (Landesbezirkskönig)
1987 Th. Rieke
1986 Valeria Post
1985 Gerda Fertmann
1984 R. Köhler (Kaiser)
1983 R. Köhler
1982 G. Uhlemann
1981 K. Wohlert
1980 Hilde Althoff (1. Königin )
1979 D. Voigt
1978 W. Timmermann
1977 K. Rothberger
1976 F. Fertmann
1975 B. Wessels
1974 Ch. Füchtenhans (Landesbezirkskönig)
1973 K. Sievers
1972 H. Wohlfahrt
1971 H.J. Laschkowski
1970 A. Günnewig
1969 H. Evenkamp
1968 A. Strootmann
1967 D. Wessels
1966 F. Schwarze (Diözesankönig )
1965 Th. Rieke
1964 Heese
1963 H. Viskorf
1962 P. Roggenland
1961 J. Dahlhoff
1960 W. Achterholt
1959 W. Timmermann
1958 Fr. Günnewig
1957 K. Wessels
1956 H. Büning
1955 G. Kupferschmidt
1954 H. Kösters
1953 A. Uhlemann
1952 A. Füchtenhans
1951 H. Diekamp
1950 H. Kleideiter
1949 L. Heuer
1948 H. Tons
1947 H. Drüppel
1940 – 1946 F. Fertmann
1939 K. Freymann
1938L. Henke
1937 R. Stoffers
1936 F. Offermann
1935 B. Lange
1934 F. Sasse
1933 F. Wessels
1932 J. Hollenhorst
1931 B. Wessels
1930 A. Haselmann
1929 H. Kottenstedte
1928 B. Tebbe
1927 J. Heitz
1926 H. Stoffers
1925 J. Lücke
1924 A. Funke
1923V. Pieper
1922 J. Burbank
1921 B. Venker
1920 B. Austermann
1913 – 1919Th. Tollkötter
1912 H. Forsmann
1911 H. Kreilmann
1910 Th. Vormann
1909 H. Rott
1908 A. Reklingloh
1907 H. Gronhoff
1906 H. Bartmann
1905 W. Bracht
1904 H. Holling
1903 W. Viebahn
1902 B. Haselmann
1901 J. Ridders
1900 J. Schmiemann
1899 Th. Gausmann
1898 G. Scheele
1897 F. Kahlmeier
1896 Th. Töns
1895 H. Austermann
1894 H. Evert
1893 J. Giersmann
1892 H. Bödingheide
1891 B. Ganuert
1890 J. Kinnebrok
1889 Ph. Gieseler
1888 H. Baumeister
1887 F. Mesewinkel
1886 H. Dierkskötter
1885 W. Bracht
1884 A. Borgmann
1883 H. Niemöller
1882 F. Kinnebrok
1881 J. Tumbrink
1880 B. Homann
1879 H. Pöppmann
1878J. Risse
1877 H. Wiemann
1876 M. Trenkpohl
1873 – 1875 J, Völkert
1872 J.-H. Neuhaus
1871 L.W. Vormann
1870 W. Baumeister
1869 B. Kinnebrok
1868 J. Kinnebrok
1867 Th. Tumbrink
1866 B. Wortmann
1865 U. Bracht
1864 M. Störmann
1863 A. Meiners

↑Top